Anmelden
News
Transfers & Gerüchte
Marktwerte
Wettbewerbe
Statistiken
Community
Gaming
EURO 2024
Empfehlungen
Für Spielerberater
Berater-Support
Berater-firmen
Premium Service
Neueste Transfers
Gerüchteküche
Alle News
Vereinsforen Bundesliga
Vereinsforen 2. Bundesliga
Vereinsforen 3. Liga
Marktwert-Analyse
Wertvollste Spieler der Welt
What's my value?
Begegnungen 23.09.1990
Land wählen
Afghanistan
Ägypten
Albanien
Algerien
Amerikanisch-Samoa
Amerikanische Jungferninseln
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua und Barbuda
Äquatorialguinea
Argentinien
Armenien
Aruba
Aserbaidschan
Äthiopien
Australien
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesch
Barbados
Belarus
Belgien
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivien
Bonaire
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Botsuana
Brasilien
Britisch-Indien
Britische Jungferninseln
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgarien
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cayman-Inseln
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
CSSR
Curacao
Dänemark
DDR
Deutschland
Dominica
Dominikanische Republik
DR Kongo
Dschibuti
Ecuador
El Salvador
Elfenbeinküste
England
Eritrea
Estland
Eswatini
Falklandinseln
Färöer
Fidschi
Finnland
Frankreich
Französisch-Guayana
Gabun
Gambia
Georgien
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grenada
Griechenland
Grönland
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Irland
Island
Isle of Man
Israel
Italien
Jamaika
Japan
Jemen
Jersey
Jordanien
Jugoslawien (Bundesrepublik)
Jugoslawien (SFR)
Kambodscha
Kamerun
Kanada
Kap Verde
Kasachstan
Katar
Kenia
Kirgisistan
Kiribati
Kolumbien
Komoren
Kongo
Kosovo
Krim
Kroatien
Kuba
Kuwait
Laos
Lesotho
Lettland
Libanon
Liberia
Libyen
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Macau
Madagaskar
Malawi
Malaysia
Malediven
Mali
Malta
Marokko
Marshallinseln
Martinique
Mauretanien
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mazedonien
Mexiko
Mikronesien
Moldawien
Monaco
Mongolei
Montenegro
Montserrat
Mosambik
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Neukaledonien
Neuseeland
Nicaragua
Niederlande
Niederländisch Ostindien
Niederländische Antillen
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Nordirland
Nordkorea
Nördliche Marianen
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Oman
Österreich
Pakistan
Palästina
Palau
Panama
Papua-Neuguinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippinen
Polen
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Réunion
Ruanda
Rumänien
Russland
Saarland
Saint-Martin
Salomon-Inseln
Sambia
Samoa
San Marino
Sansibar
Sao Tome und Principe
Saudi-Arabien
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Senegal
Serbien
Serbien und Montenegro
Seychellen
Sierra Leone
Simbabwe
Singapur
Sint Maarten
Slowakei
Slowenien
Somalia
Spanien
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts und Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent und die Grenadinen
Südafrika
Sudan
Südkorea
Südsudan
Suriname
Swasiland
Syrien
Tadschikistan
Tahiti
Tansania
Thailand
Tibet
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad und Tobago
Tschad
Tschechien
Tunesien
Türkei
Turkmenistan
Turks- und Caicosinseln
Tuvalu
UdSSR
Uganda
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
Usbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatikanstadt
Venezuela
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Vereinigte Staaten
Vereinigtes Königreich
Vietnam
Volksrepublik Kongo
Wales
Weihnachtsinsel
Westsahara
Zaire
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Zypern
Art wählen
1.Liga
2.Liga
3.Liga
4.Liga
5.Liga
Nationaler Vereinspokal
Playoff/Relegation
Bundesliga
7.Spieltag
1.FC Nürnberg
3:0
F. Düsseldorf
2. Bundesliga
11.Spieltag
RW Essen
0:3
BW Berlin
1.FSV Mainz 05
3:2
VfL Osnabrück
Darmstadt 98
1:0
Saarbrücken
LaLiga
4.Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
1:1
CD Teneriffa
CA Osasuna
1:0
Real Burgos
Castellón
3:1
Betis Sevilla
Sporting Gijón
3:1
Athletic Bilbao
FC Sevilla
2:1
FC Valencia
Real Sociedad
2:0
CD Logroñés
FC Barcelona
1:0
Real Valladolid
RCD Mallorca
4:0
Español
FC Cádiz
2:1
Real Oviedo
Serie A
3.Spieltag
Milan
2:1
Florenz
AC Pisa
0:0
Genoa
Atalanta
2:1
Cagliari Calcio
Torino
2:0
Inter Mailand
AS Rom
1:0
Bari
AC Parma
1:0
Napoli
Lecce
1:0
Lazio Rom
Sampdoria
2:1
FC Bologna
Cesena
1:1
Juventus Turin
Division 1
10.Spieltag
AJ Auxerre
3:2
Montpellier
Süper Lig
5.Spieltag
Genclerbirligi
2:1
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce
1:1
Ankaragücü
Adanaspor
3:2
Karsiyaka
Boluspor
1:3
Besiktas
Gaziantepspor
3:2
Konyaspor
Aydinspor
1:0
Zeytinburnuspor
1. Division
12.Spieltag
Admira/Wacker
1:0
Wiener SC
PTT Telecomp.
5.Spieltag
Vitesse Arnheim
2:3
Fortuna Sittard
Sparta R.
1:1
FC Groningen
RKC Waalwijk
3:2
MVV Maastricht
Ajax Amsterdam
3:1
FC Volendam
Willem II
3:2
Feyenoord
SVV
1:1
Twente Enschede
Roda JC
2:2
NEC Nijmegen
FC Den Haag
3:1
FC Utrecht
SC Heerenveen
0:3
PSV Eindhoven
Eerste klasse
6.Spieltag
KSC Lokeren
3:1
VAC Beerschot
KV Kortrijk
1:7
RSC Anderlecht
RWD Molenbeek
2:0
KRC Genk
RC Lüttich
0:0
Lierse SK
Royal Antwerpen
1:1
R Charleroi SC
Liga Portugal
5.Spieltag
Sporting
1:0
Belenenses
FC Tirsense
0:1
União Madeira
Gil Vicente
0:0
Vit. Guimarães
Benfica
1:1
Boavista Porto
FC Porto
2:0
CF Estrela
GD Chaves
1:1
CD Nacional
SC Braga
2:3
Vitória Setúbal
Farense
1:0
Famalicão
Beira-Mar
3:0
Penafiel
CS Marítimo
0:2
Salgueiros
Serie B
3.Spieltag
Taranto
1:0
Reggiana
Reggina
1:1
Cremonese
Hellas Verona
1:0
Delfino Pescara
Avellino
3:1
Barletta CS
Ancona
2:2
Lucchese
Triestina
2:0
Calcio Padova
Salernitana
1:1
Udinese Calcio
Modena
1:1
Messina
Foggia
1:0
Brescia Calcio
Ascoli
2:0
Cosenza
First Division (- 91/92)
6.Spieltag
Sheffield Utd.
0:2
Leeds United
Serie C1 - A
2.Spieltag
Piacenza
2:0
Como
FC Empoli
1:0
Carpi
Vicenza
1:0
Calcio Monza
AC Trento
2:2
Chievo Verona
Pro Sesto
1:3
AC Venezia 1907
Fano
0:0
FC Pavia
Baracca Lugo
0:0
Mantova
Varese
0:1
Casale
Spezia
1:0
Carrarese
Serie C1 - B
Siracusa
2:0
SEF Torres 1903
Monopoli
0:0
AC Siena
Giarre
1:0
Arezzo
Casertana
2:3
Perugia
Ternana
1:0
Casarano
Nola
0:2
Palermo
Licata
1:0
Battipagliese
Andria
1:0
Catanzaro
Camp. Puteolana
3:2
Catania Calcio
A' Ethniki
Olymp. Piräus
3:0
APO Levadiakos
Doxa Dramas
1:3
Aris Saloniki
AEK Athen
6:0
AO Xanthi
AE Larisa
0:1
Apollon Athen
Panserraikos
0:0
Panachaiki
Iraklis
2:0
Athinaikos
PAS Giannina
1:0
OFI Kreta
Panionios
3:2
Ionikos Nikeas
Panathinaikos
3:0
PAOK Saloniki
Tippeligaen
20.Spieltag
Fyllingen
1:0
Moss
Rosenborg
4:1
Start
Kongsvinger
3:0
Vålerenga
Lillestrøm
2:4
Viking
Strømsgodset
1:3
Molde FK
NB I.
6.Spieltag
Ferencváros
1:0
Pécsi MFC
Újpest
1:1
BFC Siófok
Tweede Klasse
4.Spieltag
KFC Eeklo
1:0
KFC Turnhout
LL Niederrhein-Gr. 2
6.Spieltag
SV Schwafheim
2:1
VfB Kleve
SC Kleve 63
0:2
Viktoria Goch
SV Straelen
1:1
TuS Borth
TuB Bocholt
1:1
SV Vrasselt
SV Lintfort
2:2
SC Bocholt 1926
GSV Moers
1:1
Dülkener FC
1.FC M'gladbach
1:0
TuS Xanten
Giesenkirchen
1:0
Lobbericher SC
Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
24.Spieltag
ZSKA Moskau
3:1
Torpedo Moskau
Pervaya Liga
33.Spieltag
Kairat Almaty
1:0
Loko Moskau
Stavropol
3:1
Shinnik Yaroslav
Pakhtakor
3:3
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Neftchi Baku
1:2
S.Ordzhonikidze
Lokomotiv NN
4:1
Tavriya
Zenit S-Pb
2:1
FC Kotayk
Fakel Voronezh
0:0
Tiras Tiraspol
Rostselmash
2:2
Geolog Tyumen
Nistru Chisinau
3:1
Kuban Krasnodar
Metalurg Z.
2:1
Sokhumi
Premier League
4.Spieltag
Mansoura
0:0
El Mahalla
El Ahly
1:2
El Masry
O. Alexandria
0:0
Ittihad Alex
Port Fouad SC
1:0
El Minya
Veikkausliiga Meisterrunde
Halbfinale - Rückspiele
Reipas Lahti
2:3
HJK Helsinki
Mikkelin
0:1
FC Kuusysi
Eerste Divisie
9.Spieltag
BVV
0:2
De Graafschap
RBC
0:1
AZ Alkmaar
Excelsior
0:4
NAC
2ª División
4.Spieltag
Palamós CF
3:2
Deportivo Xerez
Celta Vigo
1:1
Sestao
Rayo Vallecano
1:1
UE Figueres
UD Las Palmas
2:0
Real Avilés
FC Elche
2:0
CE Sabadell
UE Lleida
2:0
CD Málaga
UD Salamanca
2:2
SD Eibar
Real Murcia
2:0
Albacete
UD Levante
0:0
Orihuela Dep.
Bilbao Athletic
3:1
RCD Coruña
2ª B - Grupo II
Endesa Andorra
0:1
CFJ Mollerussa
Rac. Santander
1:1
Alavés
CD Numancia
0:0
Gimnástica
CD Basconia
1:1
CD Binéfar
CD Mirandés
0:0
San Sebastián CF
Lemona
1:0
Baracaldo CF
CD Izarra
0:1
Osasuna Promesas
CD Santurtzi
3:0
SD Huesca
SCD Durango
1:1
CD Teruel
2ª B - Grupo IV
Barcelona Prom.
3:0
Mallorca Atlétic
Regionalliga West
7.Spieltag
FC Puch
1:0
SAK 1914
Kundl
3:2
FC Dornbirn
Axams
0:2
FC Kufstein
LL Niederösterreich
6.Spieltag
Eichgraben
1:1
Waidhofen/T.
Brunn/Geb.
0:0
Oed/Zeillern
Burgenlandliga
Schattendorf
1:2
Klingenbach
Purbach
1:0
SV Rohrbach
SC/ESV Parndorf
1:1
Güssing
Halbturn
0:2
St. Margarethen
Rudersdorf
1:0
Pinkafeld
Kärntner Liga
8.Spieltag
SVG Bleiburg
0:0
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Rapid Lienz
0:0
SV Feldkirchen
WSG Wietersdorf
0:1
Klopeinersee
ASK Klagenfurt
2:1
FC St. Veit
Regionalliga Tirol
7.Spieltag
Ebbs
4:2
SC Steinach
Innsbrucker AC
0:1
Zell/Ziller
Haiming/Ötztal
0:3
Fulpmes
FC Vils
0:1
SV Innsbruck
Rum
1:0
Imst
Mayrhofen
3:2
Rattenberg
Kufstein II
1:7
Schwaz
FDGB-Pokal
2.Runde
Markkleeberg
4:2
n.V.
Greifswalder SC
Union Berlin
2:1
n.V.
FC Berlin
Oberliga Berlin
7.Spieltag
BFC Preussen
3:2
VfB Lichterfelde
BW Berlin II
0:0
NSC Marathon 02
H. Zehlendorf
2:2
Spandauer BC
Füchse Berlin
0:0
Türkiyemspor
Spandauer SV
0:1
Wacker Berlin
SC Gatow
2:2
TeBe Berlin
SCC Berlin
2:0
Tasm. Neukölln
Lega Pro 2 - D
2.Spieltag
Castel di Sangr
1:1
Latina
Acireale
2:0
Cavese
Sangiuseppese
0:0
Formia
Kroton Calcio
0:0
Astrea
Celano
0:0
Enna
SS Leonzio 1909
0:0
AS Lodigiani
FC Turris 1944
0:0
Potenza SC
Ostiamare
1:2
Savoia
Ischia
0:0
Vigor Lamezia
Serie C2 - A
Prato
0:0
AS Gubbio
Poggibonsi
1:4
Cuneo
Livorno
0:0
Viareggio
Massese
0:0
Novara Calcio
Tempio
2:0
ASD Sarzanese
Pontedera
2:0
Ponsacco
Montevarchi
1:0
Olbia
Oltrepò
1:0
Derthona
Alessandria
2:0
Cecina
Serie C2 - B
CPR Ospitaletto
3:2
Virescit
Lecco
1:1
SPAL
Centese
1:0
Solbiatese Arno Calcio
Saronno
0:0
Pievigina
Pergocrema
2:0
Marzotto
SC Leffe
1:0
Fiorenzuola
AS Cittadella
0:0
Palazzolo
Treviso
3:2
Legnano AC
Ravenna
4:1
Suzzara
Serie C2 - C
Molfetta Sport
2:1
Vigor Trani
Giulianova
2:1
Martina
Fasano
0:1
Vis Pesaro
Chieti
1:0
Vastese
Altamura
2:2
Civitanovese
Rimini
2:1
Jesina
Lanciano
1:1
Sambenedettese
Francavilla
0:0
Teramo
Bisceglie
2:0
Riccione
Oberliga Nord
9.Spieltag
Hamburger SV II
0:4
SC Concordia
Göttingen 05
2:0
SC Norderstedt
TuS Hoisdorf
1:3
Holstein Kiel
Eutin 08
0:1
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfenbüttel
2:0
VfL Stade
W. Bremen Amat.
2:1
VfL Herzlake
E. Nordhorn
2:2
TuS Celle FC
Arm. Hannover
4:2
SVG Göttingen
Altona 93
4:2
Bremer SV
OL Nordrhein (- 1994)
8.Spieltag
SW Essen
0:0
VfB Homberg
FV Bad Honnef
0:0
Alem. Aachen
1.FC Viersen
1:0
SF Katernberg
FC Remscheid
0:1
SC Jülich 1910
Leverkusen II
1:4
Wuppertaler SV
1.FC Bocholt
1:2
Rheydter SV
TuS Langerwehe
1:2
Viktoria Köln
Hamborn 07
1:1
Bonner SC
Oberliga Hessen
9.Spieltag
E. Frankfurt II
1:2
Borussia Fulda
FSV Frankfurt
2:0
Marburg
Vikt. Griesheim
1:0
Aschaffenburg
Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94)
10.Spieltag
Saarbrücken II
1:2
SV Geinsheim
FSV Salmrohr
1:2
Saarwellingen
Oberliga Westfalen
8.Spieltag
Lüdenscheid
1:0
Wanne-Eickel
Beckumer SV
1:1
VfR Sölde
Erkenschwick
1:5
SC Verl
B. Dortmund II
3:1
Arm. Bielefeld
VfL Bochum II
0:0
Recklinghausen
Schöppingen
2:0
VfB Rheine
Paderborn
3:2
SC Hassel
VfB Hüls
4:0
SpVgg Marl
Oberliga Bayern
11.Spieltag
Unterhaching
1:0
SpVgg Bayreuth
Datum wählen
Was passiert heute
Spieler-Geburtstage
Fábio Simplício
Geburtsdatum:
23.09.1979
Position:
Zentrales Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Karriereende
Alter:
11 Jahre
Trainer-Geburtstage
Walid Regragui
Geburtsdatum:
23.09.1975
Funktion:
Trainer
Marokko
Alter:
15 Jahre
Weitere Transfermarkt-Projekte
© Transfermarkt
2024