News
TV
Transfers & Gerüchte
Marktwerte
Wettbewerbe
Foren
Mein TM
Live
Anmelden
Begegnungen 07.10.1992
Land wählen
Afghanistan
Ägypten
Albanien
Algerien
Amerikanisch-Samoa
Amerikanische Jungferninseln
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua und Barbuda
Äquatorialguinea
Argentinien
Armenien
Aruba
Aserbaidschan
Äthiopien
Australien
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesch
Barbados
Belarus
Belgien
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivien
Bonaire
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Botsuana
Brasilien
Britisch-Indien
Britische Jungferninseln
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgarien
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cayman-Inseln
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
CSSR
Curacao
Dänemark
DDR
Deutschland
Dominica
Dominikanische Republik
DR Kongo
Dschibuti
Ecuador
El Salvador
Elfenbeinküste
England
Eritrea
Estland
Eswatini
Falklandinseln
Färöer
Fidschi
Finnland
Frankreich
Französisch-Guayana
Gabun
Gambia
Georgien
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grenada
Griechenland
Grönland
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Irland
Island
Isle of Man
Israel
Italien
Jamaika
Japan
Jemen
Jersey
Jordanien
Jugoslawien (Bundesrepublik)
Jugoslawien (SFR)
Kambodscha
Kamerun
Kanada
Kap Verde
Kasachstan
Katar
Kenia
Kirgisistan
Kiribati
Kolumbien
Komoren
Kongo
Kosovo
Krim
Kroatien
Kuba
Kuwait
Laos
Lesotho
Lettland
Libanon
Liberia
Libyen
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Macau
Madagaskar
Malawi
Malaysia
Malediven
Mali
Malta
Marokko
Marshallinseln
Martinique
Mauretanien
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mazedonien
Mexiko
Mikronesien
Moldawien
Monaco
Mongolei
Montenegro
Montserrat
Mosambik
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Neukaledonien
Neuseeland
Nicaragua
Niederlande
Niederländisch Ostindien
Niederländische Antillen
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Nordirland
Nordkorea
Nördliche Marianen
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Oman
Österreich
Pakistan
Palästina
Palau
Panama
Papua-Neuguinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippinen
Polen
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Réunion
Ruanda
Rumänien
Russland
Saarland
Saint-Martin
Salomon-Inseln
Sambia
Samoa
San Marino
Sansibar
Sao Tome und Principe
Saudi-Arabien
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Senegal
Serbien
Serbien und Montenegro
Seychellen
Sierra Leone
Simbabwe
Singapur
Sint Maarten
Slowakei
Slowenien
Somalia
Spanien
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts und Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent und die Grenadinen
Südafrika
Sudan
Südkorea
Südsudan
Suriname
Swasiland
Syrien
Tadschikistan
Tahiti
Tansania
Thailand
Tibet
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad und Tobago
Tschad
Tschechien
Tunesien
Türkei
Turkmenistan
Turks- und Caicosinseln
Tuvalu
UdSSR
Uganda
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
Usbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatikanstadt
Venezuela
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Vereinigte Staaten
Vereinigtes Königreich
Vietnam
Volksrepublik Kongo
Wales
Weihnachtsinsel
Westsahara
Zaire
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Zypern
Art wählen
1.Liga
2.Liga
3.Liga
Nationaler Vereinspokal
Ligapokal
Nationalmannschaft
2. Bundesliga
17.Spieltag
Hannover 96
2:1
MSV Duisburg
LaLiga
6.Spieltag
Real Madrid
2:0
FC Valencia
Division 1
10.Spieltag
Le Havre AC
3:0
R. Straßburg
RC Lens
0:0
FC Sochaux
AJ Auxerre
3:2
SM Caen
Olympique Lyon
1:1
Paris SG
SC Toulon Var
1:2
US Valenciennes
FC Metz
1:1
FC Toulouse
G. Bordeaux
1:0
Ol. Marseille
FC Nantes
4:0
LOSC Lille
AS Monaco
1:0
AS St.-Étienne
Coppa Italia
Achtelfinale - Hinspiele
Foggia
0:0
Inter Mailand
Cesena
1:1
Lazio Rom
AC Parma
1:0
AC Venezia 1907
Napoli
2:1
Verona
Milan
3:0
Cagliari Calcio
Juventus Turin
1:0
Genoa
Bari
1:1
Torino
AS Rom
4:2
Florenz
League Cup
2.Runde Rückspiele
FC Everton
3:0
Rotherham
Crewe Alexandra
2:0
West Ham Utd.
Charlton Athl.
0:1
FC Bury
Stoke City
1:2
Cambridge Utd.
FC Brentford
2:4
Tottenham
Sheffield Utd.
4:1
Bristol City
FC Reading
0:2
FC Watford
Nottm Forest
2:1
Stockport
FC Millwall
1:3
n.E.
FC Arsenal
Manchester Utd.
1:0
Brighton
Derby County
7:0
Southend United
FC Chelsea
1:0
FC Walsall
Wolverhampton
0:1
Notts County
Bristol Rovers
1:2
n.V.
Manchester City
Southampton
3:0
FC Gillingham
Aston Villa
2:1
Oxford United
Scarborough
3:0
Coventry City
Oldham Athletic
0:0
Exeter City
Norwich City
2:0
Carlisle United
Middlesbrough
1:3
Newcastle Utd.
1. Division
15.Spieltag
FC Wacker
2:0
Casino Salzburg
FC Stahl Linz
1:1
VSE St. Pölten
Sturm Graz
1:1
VfB Mödling
Austria Wien
1:2
Rapid Wien
Nationalliga A
14.Spieltag
Neuchâtel Xamax
1:0
FC Bulle
FC Lugano
1:1
BSC Young Boys
FC Aarau
0:1
Grasshoppers
FC Zürich
0:1
FC St. Gallen
Lausanne-Sport
1:0
FC Chiasso
Servette FC
1:1
FC Sion
Nationalliga B
SC Bümpliz
3:1
Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Basel
3:0
CS Chênois
FC Luzern
2:1
AC Bellinzona
FC Chur
4:1
FC Wettingen
SR Delémont
2:3
Yverdon Sport
FC Fribourg
0:2
FC Grenchen
Châtel-St-Denis
1:3
Etoile Carouge
FC Baden 1897
0:2
FC Winterthur
FC Schaffhausen
2:1
SC Kriens
FC Locarno
1:0
Brüttisellen
PTT Telecomp.
2.Spieltag
RKC Waalwijk
0:3
PSV Eindhoven
Eerste klasse
5.Spieltag
Royal Antwerpen
2:1
FC Brügge
Freundschaftsspiele
Zypern
3:0
Malta
Mexiko
2:0
El Salvador
I Liga
11.Spieltag
Stal Mielec
1:1
Widzew Lodz
Olimpia Poznan
1:0
GKS Katowice
Jagiellonia
2:3
Szombierki B.
LKS Lodz
2:0
Pogon Stettin
Ruch Chorzow
2:1
Hutnik Krakau
Legia Warschau
1:0
Slask Wroclaw
Zaglebie Lubin
2:2
Lech Posen
Siarka T.
2:0
Zawisza
Wisla Krakau
1:1
Górnik Zabrze
NB I.
9.Spieltag
Honvéd FC
2:1
BFC Siófok
Békéscsaba
2:0
Budapesti VSC
Nyíregyháza
1:1
Vasas SC
Pécsi MFC
3:1
ETO FC Győr
Csepel FC
2:1
MTK Budapest
Ferencváros
3:1
Diósgyőr
Parmalat FC
4:2
Vác
Újpest
3:2
VLS Veszprém
WM-Quali Europa
Gruppe 2
San Marino
0:2
Norwegen
Gruppe 6
Schweden
2:0
Bulgarien
Gruppe 5
Island
0:1
Griechenland
Ukrainischer Pokal
3.Runde Hinspiele
G. Komarno
2:3
Dnipro
Nyva Vinnytsia
2:1
Zorya-Mals
Sokil-LORTA
0:7
Dynamo Kyiv
SK Odessa
0:1
Chornomorets
Temp Shepetivka
2:1
Bukovyna
Shakhtar P-d
1:1
Tavriya
3.Runde Rückspiele
Torpedo Zaporizhya
2:0
Naftovyk
Kremin
2:1
Yavir K
Volyn Lutsk
3:1
Khimik Zhytomyr
Metalurg Z.
5:2
Shakhtar 2 D
Nyva Ternopil
2:1
Lok. Rivne
Karpaty Lviv
3:0
Evis Mykolaiv
Metalist Kharkiv
5:0
Oleksandria
Veres Rivne
1:1
Dynamo 2 Kyiv
Shakhtar D.
1:1
K.Severodonetsk
Russischer Pokal
6.Runde
Rostselmash
3:0
K.Prohladny
Arsenal Tula
0:1
Torpedo Moskau
Svetotekhnika
2:1
Asmaral Moskau
Uralets Nizhniy
2:3
n.V.
Uralmash
Ocean Nakhodka
1:0
Metallurg Aldan
Dynamo Moskau
3:0
KamAZ
Tekstilshchik
1:2
Shinnik Yaroslav
Torpedo Volzhsky
2:0
Rotor Volgograd
Terek Grozny
3:0
Spartak Moskau
Torpedo Taganr.
0:1
Tekst. Kamyshin
Stavropol
1:0
n.V.
Volgar
Smena-Saturn
1:2
ZSKA Moskau
Lokomotiv NN
2:0
Neftekhimik
Spartak-D Moscow
0:1
Loko Moskau
Druzhba Maikop
4:2
n.E.
Spartak-Alania
Fakel Voronezh
4:1
Zenit S-Pb
Japan Football League 2 (92-93)
17.Spieltag
Kyoto Shiko Club
3:2
NTT Kanto SC
K League Cup
Gruppe 1
Daewoo Royals
3:4
n.E.
POSCO Atoms
Yukong Elephants
1:2
Ilhwa Chunma FC
Ulsan Hyundai
1:0
LG Cheetahs
Eerste Divisie
5.Spieltag
De Graafschap
1:1
NAC Breda
VVV
2:2
SC Heerenveen
J. League Cup
Gruppe 1
Sanf. Hiroshima
5:1
AS Flügels
JEF Utd Ichihara
0:1
Yokohama Marinos
Urawa Reds
0:1
Nagoya Grampus
Verdy Kawasaki
1:0
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
1:2
Gamba Osaka
2ª División
6.Spieltag
SD Compostela
0:0
Castellón
RCD Mallorca
4:0
UE Figueres
FC Villarreal
2:1
CP Mérida
Kärntner Liga
11.Spieltag
A. Klagenfurt
0:3
SAK Klagenfurt
Datum wählen
Was passiert heute
Spieler-Geburtstage
Diego Costa
Geburtsdatum:
07.10.1988
Position:
Mittelstürmer
Marktwert:
1,60 Mio. €
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Alter:
4 Jahre
Trainer-Geburtstage
Dawid Szwarga
Geburtsdatum:
07.10.1990
Funktion:
Trainer
Raków Czestochowa
Alter:
2 Jahre
Transfers
Dmytro Kara-Mustafa
Alter:
19 Jahre
Position:
Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
ablösefrei
Tomas Urban
Alter:
24 Jahre
Position:
Abwehr
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
Leihe
Villiam Duchon
Alter:
26 Jahre
Position:
Abwehr
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
Leihe
Jiri Hladik
Alter:
19 Jahre
Position:
Torwart
Marktwert:
-
Ablöse:
?