1
|
18.08.17 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Gerasdorf (6.) |
1:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
2
|
26.08.17 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Mauerwerk S.A. (8.) |
0:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
3
|
03.09.17 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Wienerberg (2.) |
2:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
4
|
09.09.17 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SV Donau (16.) |
1:5 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
5
|
16.09.17 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Union Mauer (5.) |
3:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
6
|
23.09.17 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Wiener Linien (3.) |
2:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
7
|
30.09.17 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Ostbahn XI (9.) |
2:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
8
|
07.10.17 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Post SV (9.) |
4:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
9
|
14.10.17 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
ASK Elektra (2.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
10
|
20.10.17 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Mannswörth (14.) |
0:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
11
|
01.11.17 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Slovan HAC (6.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
12
|
04.11.17 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
FavAC (4.) |
1:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
13
|
11.11.17 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Wiener Viktoria (10.) |
4:4 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
14
|
19.11.17 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SR Donaufeld (3.) |
0:4 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
15
|
25.11.17 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Gersthof (14.) |
2:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
17
|
10.03.18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Mauerwerk S.A. (13.) |
4:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13' |
18
|
17.03.18 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Wienerberg (6.) |
1:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
19
|
24.03.18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
SV Donau (16.) |
2:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
20
|
07.04.18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Union Mauer (10.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
21
|
14.04.18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Wiener Linien (2.) |
4:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
22
|
20.04.18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Ostbahn XI (15.) |
1:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
23
|
28.04.18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Post SV (10.) |
5:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
16
|
01.05.18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Gerasdorf (7.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
24
|
05.05.18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
ASK Elektra (3.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
25
|
10.05.18 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Mannswörth (13.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
30
|
18.05.18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Gersthof (16.) |
1:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
26
|
26.05.18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Slovan HAC (8.) |
0:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
27
|
02.06.18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
FavAC (3.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
28
|
09.06.18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Wiener Viktoria (10.) |
4:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
29
|
16.06.18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SR Donaufeld (4.) |
3:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |